Urgently Required In Kalyan Sundram Corporate House - - Sales-Marketing - TIK Share

Urgently Required In Kalyan Sundram Corporate House

Posted on 2014-05-24



  • Address

    106, A Block , Sukriti Complex, S P Verma Road, Patna Patna, Patna, BIHAR, Pin - 80000

  • Phone

    09334987539


Urgent Required In Kalyan Sundram Corporate House

Marketing Executive - (Salary) 10,000+

Development Manager - (Salary) 15,000+5,000

Branch Manager - (Salary) 30,000+20,000

Area Manager - (Salary) 50,000+30,000

Divisional Manager - (Salary) 75,000+50,000

Regional Manager - (Salary) 1,25,000+75,000

 

Contact No.- 9334987539 , 0612-3224077

 

Address - 106, A Block , Sukriti Complex, S P Verma Road, Patna-800001

 

Dr.M K Pathak

09334987539


$ Jobs in Bihar Jobs in Patna Marketing jobs in Bihar and Patna

Add a Review

?