Urgently Required In Kalyan Sundram Corporate House
Address:

106, A Block , Sukriti Complex, S P Verma Road, Patna

9334987539
kalyansundramgroup@gmail.com
Not listed
Patna
Posted on May 14, 2014, 4:41 p.m.

Urgent Required In Kalyan Sundram Corporate House

Marketing Executive - (Salary) 10,000+

Development Manager - (Salary) 15,000+5,000

Branch Manager - (Salary) 30,000+20,000

Area Manager - (Salary) 50,000+30,000

Divisional Manager - (Salary) 75,000+50,000

Regional Manager - (Salary) 1,25,000+75,000

 

Contact No.- 9334987539 , 0612-3224077

 

Address - 106, A Block , Sukriti Complex, S P Verma Road, Patna-800001

 

Dr.M K Pathak

09334987539


Similar Ads:

No reviews yet, be first to review.


Review: